2022 Team Rosters

8U Baseball

Team = Parker B., Julian F., Hudson J., Joshua R., Mohan T., Leo W., Griffin W.
Head Coach = Rajiv Jesudoss

9U Baseball

Team = Konnor B., Weston B., Isaiah B., Alexander B., Jayden C., Teddy M., Fritz P., Brigham Q., Austin S., Brendan T., Henry W.
Head Coach = Kraig Bodie

9/10U Baseball

Team = Axel B., Oscar E., Cooper F., Jacob H., William L., Carl P., Nik S., Garrett S., Benjamin S., Kazuki S., Roger W.
Coaches = Steve Fecteau, Josh Land, Jon Pevehouse

10U Baseball

Team = Karsen B., Rowen C., Rory K., Gavin L., Will L., Samuel O., Ben R., Lewis S., Jake S., Andres T., Graham W., Nicolas W.
Head Coach = Kraig Bodie & Zach Westrick

11U Baseball – Hutchison

Team = Alejandro B., Turner B., Logan C., Soren D., John H., Rylan J., Westley K., Garrett P., Braxton S., Andrew Z.
Head Coach = Blake Hutchison

11U Baseball –¬†Tollefson/Hahn

Team = Charlie B., Finn B., Owen B., Evan D., Ray F., Owen H., Nelson P., Jack P., Steven S., Tom S., Cooper T., Finnegan Z.
Head Coach = David Tollefson & Andrew Hahn

12U Baseball – Dargan

Team = Liam D., Axel D., Tobias F., Will G., Arjuna G., Noah H., Clayton Y.
Head Coach = Sean Michael Dargan

12U Baseball – Swisher

Team = Jack B., Fischer B., Oliver D., Trenton H., Tyson M., Sammy M., Lincoln M., Zachary P., Jake R., Will S.
Head Coach = Bill Swisher

13U Baseball

Team = Brent B., Owen H., Noah H., Noah H., Dylan J., Sam K., Immanuel L., Jack N., Oliver P., Barrett W.
Head Coach = Mark Wochos

14/15U Baseball

Team = Sam B., Bryce B., Jack B., Nico C., Patrick D., Beck D., WIll F., Bryce H., Alec H., Ian H., Gavin M., Sebastian P., Charlie T., Trey T., William W.
Head Coach = Jeff Belshaw

U8 Softball

Team = Camelia A., Penny B., Mariana F., Ruby F., Annika H., Avery H., Meredith J., Bella Corinne K., Clover M., Madeline Z.
Head Coach = Dave Zellner

U10 Softball

Team = Angelyk A., Lydia B., Marley B., Brynn C., Keira F., Sophia F., Claire H., Libby H., Adelle M., Fable M., Marie P., Fiorella B.
Head Coach = Zach Morris

U11 Softball

Team = Sky B., Violet C., Story F., Ada G., Ishwari G., Aoife H., Tianna P., Katie P., Lilas S., Nevada F., Nur M.
Head Coach = Molly Hartshorn & Jesse Gregory

U12 Softball

Olive B., Leah D., Addie G., Mia G., Collette H., Everly J., Addison L., Lauren O., Neviah S., Bre S., Summer T., Hazel W.
Head Coach = Emily Lanphear

U14 Softball

Team = Tricia B., Maribel B., Nora C., Sophie F., Emma H., Avery H., Madilyn K., Ella L., Samantha S., Chatonia T., Sofia D., Piper H., Bella J., Rylee O.
Head Coach = Kelly Leschisin & Kristin Siget

Congratulations WMTT players!  Thank you WMTT coaches!